Gemeinde Niederaichbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Niederaichbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:03:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU / FWS 12.991 44,0 %
SPD / UBB 4.564 15,5 %
WGO 5.952 20,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 6.000 20,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.344 -
Wähler 2.014 60,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 25 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 29.507 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Niederaichbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 24.03.2020 17:03:32

Gewählter Partei
Schlappinger Adele CSU / FWS
Ritzinger Thomas CSU / FWS
Pollinger Martin CSU / FWS
Friedrich Thomas CSU / FWS
Rauscher Markus CSU / FWS
Sand Alfred CSU / FWS
Lober Edeltraud CSU / FWS
Schanzer Kerstin SPD / UBB
Robl Werner SPD / UBB
Obermeier Andreas SPD / UBB
Oberhofer Matthias WGO
Zieglmaier Josef WGO
Goth Bernhard WGO
Sand Jakob FREIE WÄHLER
Kaltenhauser Johann FREIE WÄHLER
Dannenböck Jutta FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU / FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Klaus Josef 8 1.813
2 Schlappinger Adele 1 1.771
3 Ritzinger Thomas 2 1.241
4 Pollinger Martin 3 1.120
5 Sand Alfred 6 661
6 Friedrich Thomas 4 1.046
7 Knieler Elke 11 522
8 Rauscher Markus 5 948
9 Brams Manuela 15 393
10 Reinicke Lars 14 439
11 Lober Edeltraud 7 617
12 Dietl Florian 16 357
13 Gahr Stefanie 13 465
14 Richter Bill 10 523
15 Gahr Manuel 12 466
16 Starke Martin 9 609

SPD / UBB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Robl Werner 2 654
2 Schanzer Kerstin 1 718
3 Obermeier Andreas 3 648
4 Ritzinger Frauke 9 213
5 Huber Fabian 4 295
6 Unverzagt Anja 8 225
7 Schanzer Robert 5 282
8 Unverzagt Sabine 7 236
9 Kreuzpaintner Michael 14 141
10 Robl Franziska 15 134
11 Schmidpeter Christian 16 118
12 Robl Katharina 12 152
13 Spanner Franz 10 195
14 Bindhammer Thomas 6 241
15 Ritzinger Josef 11 166
16 Unverzagt Lutz 13 146

WGO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zieglmaier Josef 2 1.017
2 Oberhofer Matthias 1 1.037
3 Goth Bernhard 3 638
4 Finsterer Katrin 4 428
5 Schober Ines 8 263
6 Gerstl Georg 5 373
7 Zeiler Ingeborg 9 253
8 Hutzenthaler Robert 10 250
9 Scharf Thomas 6 363
10 Mayr Vinzenz 11 232
11 Huber Helene 15 139
12 Wackerbauer Josef 14 154
13 Wiesnet Hubert 7 313
14 Goth Irma 12 192
15 Seen Christine 13 189
16 Saller Elisabeth 16 111

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kaltenhauser Johann 2 793
2 Sand Jakob 1 890
3 Dannenböck Jutta 3 569
4 Maier Erwin 7 336
5 Stürminger Alois 4 546
6 Tahedl Klaus 9 302
7 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 5 399
8 Schedlbauer Markus 12 221
9 Roider Florian 6 393
10 Kalb Stefan 14 211
11 Maier Theresia 8 315
12 Schwimbeck Markus 16 126
13 Morloher Nico 11 241
14 Madsen Klaus 15 154
15 Niedermeier Fritz 13 220
16 Gremmer Jutta 10 284

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei